एम.व्ही.पी. समाजाचे

के. टी. एच. एम. महाविद्यालय

(के.आर.टी. कला, बी.एच. वाणिज्य, ए.एम. विज्ञान महाविद्यालय.)

MVP SAMAJ'S

K.T.H.M. COLLEGE, Nashik

(K.R.T. Arts, B.H. Commerce and A.M. Science College.)

Medals

 

ALL INDIA INTER UNIVERCITY PLAYERS 2016-17

SR. NO. NAME CLASS PLACE EVENT MEDAL
1. THETE RAJ T.Y.B.COM AANDRAPRADESH ARCHERY GOLD
2. KHANAPURE AKSHAY T.Y.B.COM CHANDIGAD GYMNASTICS BRONZE
3. MURTADAK ROSHANI F.Y.B.A. CHANDIGAD FENCING BRONZE
4. MANE PRIYA F.Y.B.A. PARBHANI BASKETBALL BRONZE
5. BHAGAT SHITAL F.Y.B.A. BANGLOR CROSSCOUNTRY BRONZE
6. LILAKE DINKAR F.Y.B.A. CHENNAI CROSSCOUNTRY
7. MANDOLE SNEHA F.Y.B.A. AANDRAPRADESH ARCHERY
8. GAWIT NITIN F.Y.B.A. CHENNAI CROSSCOUNTRY
9. THETE SONALI S.Y.B.COM AANDRAPRADESH ARCHERY
10. MAHALE MADHURI S.Y.B.COM AANDRAPRADESH ARCHERY
11. KALE MADHURI S.Y.B.COM COLCATTA BOXING
12. SONAWANE PUNAM M.SC. 1ST GUJRAT FOOTBALL
13. BHAGAT SHITAL F.Y.B.A. CHENNAI ATHLETICS
14. PAKHALE AAKANSHA F.Y.B.SC CHANDIGAD GYMNASTICS
15. VAIDHYA AAJINKYA F.Y.B.SC KURUSHETRA JUDO
16. THAKARE SATISH F.Y.B.SC KURUSHETRA JUDO
17. LAHANGE PRANALI F.Y.B.A. GUJRAT KABADDI
18. BORASE DIPALI T.Y.B.A. CHANDIGAD ROWING
19. SATKAR MINAL S.Y.B.COM CHANDIGAD ROWING
20. BAGUL PADMASHREE S.Y.B.SC CHANDIGAD ROWING
21. PEKHALE SANDHYA S.Y.B.SC CHANDIGAD ROWING
22. GOWARDHANE DHANSHREE M.A.1ST CHANDIGAD ROWING
23. THAMBE POOJA T.Y.B.VOC. CHANDIGADROWING
24. KAPKAR GAHININATH T.Y.B.A. CHANDIGAD ROWING
25. KORDE YUVRAJ F.Y.B.A. CHANDIGAD ROWING
26. KHAIRNAR PRASAD M.A. CHANDIGAD SWIMMING
27. NIMBARTE NINAD F.Y.B.A. CHANDIGAD SWIMMING
28. JEDGULE SATISH F.Y.B.A. PANJAB KAYAKING
29. PATIL MANSI S.Y.B.A. AAMRUTSAR FENCING
30. DABHADE AASHWIN F.Y.B.SC AAMRUTSAR FENCING
31. WAF PRATIK T.Y.B.A. CHENNAI KROFBALL
32. THAKUR SIDDHARTH T.Y.B.COM LATUR BADMINTION
33. MANE PRIYA F.Y.B.A CHENNAI KROFBALL

ALL INDIA ALL INTER UNIVERCITY PLAYER LIST 2015-16

SR. NO. NAME CLASS PLACE EVENT MEDAL
1. THAKARE PRIYANKA F.Y.B.A PANJAB ATHLETICS SILVER
2. BACCHAV KOJAGIRI M.A.I. PANJAB ATHLETICS SILVER
3. WAZAT MANSI F.Y.B.COM MADRAS KABDDI SILVER
4. THAKARE PRIYANKA F.Y.B.A BANGLOR CROSS COUNTRY
5. BACCHAV KOJAGIRI M.A.I BANGLOR CROSS COUNTRY
6. KHANAPURE AKSHAY S.Y.B.COM PATIYALA GYMNASTICS
7. THETE AKSHAY T.Y.B.COM MADRAS ARCHERY
8. KASABE MOHAN T.Y.B.COM MADRAS ARCHERY
9. PAKHALE PRACHI F.Y.B.COM GUJRAT FOOTBALL
10. KHAIRNAR PRASAD T.Y.B.A. CHANDIGAD SWIMMING
11. JADHAV AANIKET T.Y.B.COM BHUNESHWAR JUDO
12. KALE VRUSHALI M.COM 2ND MUMBAI CRICKET
13. PATIL MANSI F.Y.B.A. CHANDIGAD FENCING
14. DHIKALE BHAGWAN F.Y.B.A. HAIDRABAD ROWING
15. DANGE VIJAYKUMAR F.Y.B.A. HAIDRABAD ROWING
16. DEVKAR PRATHMESH F.Y.B.A. HAIDRABAD ROWING
17. DEVARE JAYESH F.Y.B.COM HAIDRABAD ROWING
18. PEKHALE SANDHYA F.Y.B.SC HAIDRABAD ROWING
19. SATKAR MINAL F.Y.B.COM HAIDRABAD ROWING
20. PAITHANKAR PUNAM S.Y.B.A. HAIDRABAD ROWING
21. BAGUL PADMSHREE F.Y.B.SC HAIDRABAD ROWING
22. DANGE TUKARAM F.Y.B.A. AAMRUTSAR KAYO KAYAKING
23. DHOGADE RAHUL F.Y.B.A. AAMRUTSAR KAYO KAYAKING
24. DAGALE GANESH F.Y.B.A. AAMRUTSAR KAYO KAYAKING
25. JADHAV KIRAN F.Y.B.A. AAMRUTSAR KAYO KAYAKING
26. TIDAME VISHANU T.Y.B.A. AAMRUTSAR KAYO KAYAKING
27. RAHANE LAKHAN T.Y.B.A. AAMRUTSAR KAYO KAYAKING
28. DHARAM JAYSHREE M.COM.2ND AAMRUTSAR KAYO KAYAKING
29. WARUNJ PALLAVI S.Y.B.COM AAMRUTSAR KAYO KAYAKING
30. SHIVADE REENA F.Y.B.A. AAMRUTSAR KAYO KAYAKING
31. GHOLAP TEJASWINI T.Y.B.A. CHANDIGAD HANDBALL
32. THAKARE PRIYANKA F.Y.B.A. PANJAB HANDBALL

ALL INDIA INTER UNIVERCITY PLAYER LIST 2013-2014

SR.NO. NAME CLASS PLACE EVENT MEDAL
1. BORSE DATTA M.A. 1ST PANJAB 21 K.M. RUNNING GOLD
2. BORSE DATTA M.A.1ST RAJSHTAN CROSS COUNTRY GOLD
3. DHOGADE ULHAS S.Y.B.A. AAMRUTSAR KANOKAYAKING GOLD
4. BORADE AMOL F.Y.B.A. AAMRUTSAR KANOKAYAKING GOLD
5. SHINGH MAYUR S.Y.B.A. AAMRUTSAR KAYOKAYAKING GOLD
6. SHELKE PRAVIN T.Y.B.A. AAMRUTSAR KANOKAYAKING GOLD
7. BACCHAV KOJAGIRI S.Y.B.A. NASHIK 1500 M RUNNING GOLD
8. SONAWANE PUNAM F.Y.B.SC HARIYANA FOOTBALL GOLD
9. CHAVAN JANHAVI F.Y.B.A. NASHIK BASKETBALL GOLD
10. KHANAPURE UTTARA T.Y.B.SC. AAMRUTSAR ROP MALKHAMB SILVER
11. BORSE DATTA M.A. 1ST RAJSHTAN 5000 M. RUNNING BRONZE
12. BACCHAV KOJAGIRI S.Y.B.A. NASHIK 400 TO 4 BRONZE
13. PATIL MADHURI T.Y.B.COM PATIYALA FENCING BRONZE
14. THAKRE YAMINI S.Y.B.SC NASHIK 400 TO 4 BRONZE
15. DHUM MAYUR F.YBSC JAIPUR BASKETBALL BRONZE
16. BHIDVE SHIVANGI M.COM JAIPUR VOLLYBALL BRONZE
17. KUMBHAR KANTILAL S.Y.B.A. PANJAB 10000 M. BRONZE
18. PAWAR RAVINDRA S.Y.B.A. AAURANGABAD KHO-KHO BRONZE
19. KHAIRNAR PRASAD F.Y.B.A. AAMRUTSAR SWIMMING
20. BHIDVE SHIVANGI M.COM JAIPUR VOLLYBALL
21. TAJANPURE MANISHA F.Y.B.A. COLCATTA ROWING
22. BORSE DIPALI F.Y.B.A. COLCATTA ROWING
23. JACHAK VIKAS F.Y.B.A. COLCATTA ROWING
24. NIMEKAR ANKUSH F.Y.B.COM COLCATTA ROWING
25. JACHAK VIKAS F.Y.B.A. AAMRUTSAR KANO KAYAKING
26. NIMEKAR ANKUSH F.Y.B.COM AAMRUTSAR KANO KAYAKING
27. JAGTAP KAILAS T.Y.B.A. AAMRUTSAR KANO KAYAKING
28. KAPSE MADAN S.Y.B.A. AAMRUTSAR KANO KAYAKING
29. DOBHADE JAIRAM S.Y.B.A. AAMRUTSAR KANO KAYAKING
30. GUNJAL AAKASH M.COM AAMRUTSAR KANO KAYAKING
31. HADAGE AMOL M.A. 1ST AAMRUTSAR KANO KAYAKING
32. UATTEKAR TRUPTI T.Y.B.COM JAIPUR VOLLYBALL
33. PARDESHI KALYANI S.Y.B.COM AAMRUTSAR GYMNASTICS
34. BHIDVE SHIVANGI M.COM JAIPUR VOLLYBALL
35. NIKHADE JAYESH T.Y.B.COM DELHI SOFTBALL

ALL INDIA INTER UNIVERCITY PLAYER 2012-13

SR. NO. NAME CLASS PLACE EVENT MEDAL
1. BORSE DATTA T.Y.B.A. COLCATTA 21 KM GOLD
2. BORSE DATTA T.Y.B.A. COLCATTA 5000 M GOLD
3. BHIDAVE SHIVANGI T.Y.B.COM NAGPUR VOLLYBALL GOLD
4. THETE AABHIJIT S.Y.B.SC. AAMRUTSAR ARCHERY GOLD
5. UATTEKAR TRUPTI F.Y.B.A. NAGPUR VOLLYBALL GOLD
6. PATIL PRIYANKA S.Y.B.COM NAGPUR KABADDI SILVER
7. NIKAM AARCHANA S.Y.B.COM NAGPUR KABADDI SILVER
8. SHINGH MAYR F.Y.B.A. PANJAB KAYAKING BRONZE
9. HANDAGE AMOL M.SC.2ND PANJAB KAYAKING BRONZE
10. GADAKH RAKESH F.Y.B.A. PANJAB KAYAKING BRONZE
11. KENGE SAMADHAN T.Y.B.A. PANJAB KAYAKING BRONZE
12. KATARE SAGAR S.Y.B.A. NAGPUR KHO-KHO BRONZE
13. CHAVAN JANHAVI S.Y.B.SC NAGPUR BASKETBALL BRONZE
14. DHODAGE UALHAS F.Y.B.COM PANJAB KAYAKING BRONZE
15. SHELKE PRAVIN S.Y.B.A. PANJAB KAYAKING BRONZE
16. PATIL PRIYANKA S.Y.B.COM NAGPUR KABADDI BRONZE
17. NIKAM AARCHANA S.Y.B.COM NAGPUR KABADDI BRONZE
18. AAHER LAXMAN T.Y.B.COM RAJSTAN HANDBALL
19. NIKHADE JAYESH S.Y.B.COM DELHI BACEBALL
20. THETE PRATIK T.Y.B.COM AAMRUTSAR ARCHERY
21. MAHALE SAGAR S.Y.B.A. AAMRUTSAR ARCHERY
22. THAKUR SIDDHARTH F.Y.B.COM HARIYANA BADMINTAN
23. MALI HIMANSHU M.A.2ND JALANDHAR LONG TENIS
24. SONAR VIJAY T.Y.B.A. RAJSTAN HANDALL
25. PEKHALE VAISHALI T.Y.B.A. PANJAB SHOOTING
26. VIDHATE SNEHAL T.Y.B.COM PATIYALA FENCING
27. SHARMA JAYESH M.A.1ST PATIYALA FENCING
28. BANARJI RAJSHREE T.Y.B.SC INDOR HOCKY
29. MATE YOGESH T.Y.B.A. PANJAB ROWING
30. THORAT BANDU S.Y.B.A. PANJAB ROWING
31. DABHADE PRITAM T.Y.B.A. PANJAB ROWING
32. DHOBHADE PRAVIN T.Y.B.A. PANJAB ROWING
33. HALADE RAVINDRA M.A.2ST PANJAB ROWING
34. JADHAV SANJAY M.A.1ST PANJAB ROWING
35. NAVALE SAGAR S.Y.B.COM PANJAB ROWING
36. BHALERAO SONALI S.SC 2ND PANJAB ROWING
37. THAKARE PRIYANKA S.SC 2ND PANJAB ROWING
38. JAGTAP SHUBHANGI T.Y.B.COM PANJAB ROWING
39. JADHAV POOJA T.Y.B.COM PANJAB ROWING
40. DALAVI PRACHI S.Y.B.SC. COLCATTA SWIMMING
41. SHAIKH JUNNED S.Y.B.A. NAGPUR HANDBALL
42. PAGAR PRASHA S.Y.B.SC RAJSTAN HANDBALL

ALL INDIA INTER UNIVERCITY PLAYER 2011-2012

SR.NO. NAME CLASS PLACE EVENT MEDAL
1. PEKHALE VAISHALI F.Y.B.A. GWALIOR SHOOTING SILVER
2. THORAT BANDU F.Y.B.A. MADRAS ROWING SILVER
3. MATE YOGESH T.Y.B.A. MADRAS ROWING SILVER
4. HALDE RAVINDRA M.A. 2ND MADRAS ROWING BRONZE
5. PATIL PRIYANKA F.Y.B.COM PARBHANI KABADDI BRONZE
6. JADHAV SANDESH T.Y.B.A. MADRAS ROWING BRONZE
7. BHOR RAJARAM S.Y.B.A. MADRAS ROWING BRONZE
8. SHIKRE SHANKAR S.Y.B.A. MADRAS ROWING BRONZE
9. BORSE DATTA S.Y.B.A. ROHTAK CROSS COUNTRY BRONZE
10. PATHAK AANGHA T.Y.B.COM AAMRAVATI VOLLYBALL BRONZE
11. BHIDVE SHIVANGI S.Y.B.COM AAMRAVATI VOLLYBALL BRONZE
12. THAKARE RAVINDRA T.T.B.COM PATIYALA VOLLYBALL BRONZE
13. TILE RAHUL F.Y.B.COM PUNE JUDO
14. GAIKWAD ANKUSH S.Y.B.A. ROHTAK CROSS COUNTRY
15. MALI HIMANSHU M.A.1ST KARNATAKA TENNIS
16. DALAVI PRACHI F.Y.B.SC MADRAS SWIMMING
17. GOVARDHANE PRATIKSHA T.Y.B.COM JAIPUR HANDBALL
18. REDDI RUTUJA M.A.1ST GWALIOR SHOOTING
19. CHAVAN JANVI F.Y.B.SC RAJSTAN BASKETBALL
20. NIKHADE JAYESHKUMAR F.Y.B.COM DELHI BACE BALL
21. DAHIFALE KAVERI T.Y.B.COM RAJSTAN HOCKY
22. DEVKAR AASHISH F.Y.B.COM MADHYA PRADESH HOCKY
23. BANARJI RAJSHREE S.Y.BSC RAJSTAN HOCKY
24. KHERAT PRASHANT F.Y.B.A. BHOPAL HOCKY
25. THETE PRATIK S.Y.B.COM PANJAB ARCHERY
26. MAHALE SAGAR F.Y.B.A. PANJAB ARCHERY
27. AAVAD RAHUL M.A.1ST PATIYALA VOLLYBALL
28. THETE NYANESHWAR S.Y.B.COM PANJAB ARCHERY
29. BHABAD DARSHAN T.Y.B.COM NANDEND KHO-KHO
30. DARVE AMOL M.A.1T NANDEND KHO-KHO
31. GAWALI GAURAV M.COM 1ST JAIPUR HANDBALL
32. THAMBE RUPALI T.Y.B.COM MADRAS ROWING
33. THAMBE VAISHALI F.Y.B.COM MADRAS ROWING
34. JAGTAP SHUBHANGI S.Y.B.COM MADRAS ROWING
35. JADHAV POOJA S.Y.B.COM MADRAS ROWING
36. PAGAR PRASHA F.Y.B.SC. JAIPUR HANDBALL
37. DESHMUKH VAISHALI T.Y.B.COM. JAIPUR HANDBALL
38. SARODE NEHA T.Y.B.B.A. JAIPUR HANDBALL
39. VIDHATE SNEHAL S.Y.B.COM LUDHIYANA FENCING
40. SARODE HRUSHIKESH F.Y.B.COM LUDHIYANA FENCING
41. MANDLIK POOJA S.Y.B.COM MADRAS ROWING
42. THETE AABHIJIT F.Y.B.SC. PANJAB ARCHERY
 

Designed and Developed by - Computer Science Department